The Healthiest Choice | Feijoada
Back

Daily Meal

Friday dish of the day: Pulled Pork And Pumpkin Lasagna

Pulled pork and pumpkin lasagna

Pulled pork in paprika-thyme sauce, served with pumpkin lasagna and cheesy polenta

Vegan option: Heura

Extra veggies

No
Yes

Extra protein

No
Yes

Extra carbs

No
Yes

€ EUR

1

Nutritional information · Pulled Pork And Pumpkin Lasagna

Small 337 kcal and up ▾
Customisation Kcal Carbs Protein Fat Fibre
Original 337372594
Low Carb 341372596
High Carb 5718730106
High Protein 4973750164
Keto 4063124196
High Protein + Low Carb 5013750166
High Protein + High Carb 7318755176
Paleo 336372595
Regular 481 kcal and up ▾
Customisation Kcal Carbs Protein Fat Fibre
Original 4815235135
Low Carb 4624835137
High Carb 71510240147
High Protein 6415260205
Keto 5033734238
High Protein + Low Carb 6224860207
High Protein + High Carb 87510265217
Paleo 4805235137
Large 676 kcal and up ▾
Customisation Kcal Carbs Protein Fat Fibre
Original 6767548198
Low Carb 6226247189
High Carb 910125532010
High Protein 8367573268
Keto 6274445289
High Protein + Low Carb 7826272259
High Protein + High Carb 1070125782710
Paleo 67475481810

Adding extras: veggies +119 kcal (24 C · 2 P · 0 F · 5 g fibre) · protein +160 kcal (0 C · 25 P · 7 F · 0 g fibre) · carbs +234 kcal (50 C · 5 P · 1 F · 2 g fibre)

We update our menu with delicious new healthy recipes every week.

Subscribe to recieve our weekly menu and other promotions and updates.