The Healthiest Choice | Carnitas And Cheesy Pesto Peppers

Carnitas And Cheesy Pesto Peppers

Slow cook beef in broth served with pesto and mozzarella stuffed peppers and rustic potato puréed

Nutritional information

Small 419 kcal and up ▾
Customisation Kcal Carbs Protein Fat Fibre
Original 4192625235
Low Carb 3732025206
High Carb 78776323710
High Protein 6132648345
Keto 4001224276
High Protein + Low Carb 5672048316
High Protein + High Carb 98176554810
Paleo 4192625235
Regular 598 kcal and up ▾
Customisation Kcal Carbs Protein Fat Fibre
Original 5983836327
Low Carb 5192735288
High Carb 96688434612
High Protein 7923859437
Keto 5121434347
High Protein + Low Carb 7132758398
High Protein + High Carb 116088665712
Paleo 5983836327
Large 794 kcal and up ▾
Customisation Kcal Carbs Protein Fat Fibre
Original 7944849439
Low Carb 6833447389
High Carb 116298565714
High Protein 9884872549
Keto 6451645429
High Protein + Low Carb 8773470499
High Protein + High Carb 135698796814
Paleo 7944849439

Adding extras: veggies +67 kcal (10 C · 2 P · 1 F · 5 g fibre) · protein +194 kcal (0 C · 23 P · 11 F · 0 g fibre) · carbs +368 kcal (50 C · 7 P · 14 F · 5 g fibre)

We update our menu with delicious new healthy recipes every week.

Subscribe to recieve our weekly menu and other promotions and updates.