The Healthiest Choice | Chicken Khao Soy
Back

Daily Meal

Monday dish of the day: Jardinere Meatballs

Jardinere meatballs

Meatballs cooked in vegetable tomato sauce, served with boiled potatoes and topped with parsley.

Vegan option: Soy protein

Extra veggies

No
Yes

Extra protein

No
Yes

Extra carbs

No
Yes

€ EUR

1

Nutritional information · Chicken Khao Soy

Small 460 kcal and up ▾
Customisation Kcal Carbs Protein Fat
Original 460382722
Low Carb 406272522
High Carb 532532922
High Protein 636385031
Keto 441162331
High Protein + Low Carb 582274831
High Protein + High Carb 708535231
Paleo 460382722
Regular 600 kcal and up ▾
Customisation Kcal Carbs Protein Fat
Original 600533626
Low Carb 521363426
High Carb 672683826
High Protein 776535935
Keto 531203236
High Protein + Low Carb 697365735
High Protein + High Carb 848686135
Paleo 600533626
Large 805 kcal and up ▾
Customisation Kcal Carbs Protein Fat
Original 805674837
Low Carb 704454537
High Carb 877825037
High Protein 981677146
Keto 691244247
High Protein + Low Carb 880456846
High Protein + High Carb 1053827346
Paleo 805674837

Adding extras: veggies +68 kcal (14 C · 2 P · 1 F) · protein +176 kcal (0 C · 23 P · 9 F) · carbs +72 kcal (15 C · 2 P · 0 F)

We update our menu with delicious new healthy recipes every week.

Subscribe to recieve our weekly menu and other promotions and updates.