The Healthiest Choice | Chicken Khao Soy

Chicken Khao Soy

Thai curry based with coconut milk and red curry with stew vegetable, chicken and served with rice and topped with sesame seeds

Nutritional information

Small 460 kcal and up ▾
Customisation Kcal Carbs Protein Fat
Original 460382722
Low Carb 406272522
High Carb 532532922
High Protein 636385031
Keto 441162331
High Protein + Low Carb 582274831
High Protein + High Carb 708535231
Paleo 460382722
Regular 600 kcal and up ▾
Customisation Kcal Carbs Protein Fat
Original 600533626
Low Carb 521363426
High Carb 672683826
High Protein 776535935
Keto 531203236
High Protein + Low Carb 697365735
High Protein + High Carb 848686135
Paleo 600533626
Large 805 kcal and up ▾
Customisation Kcal Carbs Protein Fat
Original 805674837
Low Carb 704454537
High Carb 877825037
High Protein 981677146
Keto 691244247
High Protein + Low Carb 880456846
High Protein + High Carb 1053827346
Paleo 805674837

Adding extras: veggies +68 kcal (14 C · 2 P · 1 F) · protein +176 kcal (0 C · 23 P · 9 F) · carbs +72 kcal (15 C · 2 P · 0 F)

We update our menu with delicious new healthy recipes every week.

Subscribe to recieve our weekly menu and other promotions and updates.