The Healthiest Choice | Thai Lime Coconut Chicken
Back

Daily Meal

Thursday dish of the day: Thai Lime Coconut Chicken

Thai Lime Coconut chicken

Lime coconut chicken served with soba noodles and sauteéd vegetables. topped with cilantro

Vegan option: Tofu

Extra veggies

No
Yes

Extra protein

No
Yes

Extra carbs

No
Yes

€ EUR

1

Nutritional information · Thai Lime Coconut Chicken

Small 335 kcal and up ▾
Customisation Kcal Carbs Protein Fat Fibre
Original 3352825133
Low Carb 3162324136
High Carb 5907834155
High Protein 4642851163
Keto 3691523227
High Protein + Low Carb 4452350166
High Protein + High Carb 7197860185
Paleo 3242823125
Regular 478 kcal and up ▾
Customisation Kcal Carbs Protein Fat Fibre
Original 4784135185
Low Carb 4363134187
High Carb 7339144207
High Protein 6074161215
Keto 4641832288
High Protein + Low Carb 5653160217
High Protein + High Carb 8629170237
Paleo 4634133177
Large 660 kcal and up ▾
Customisation Kcal Carbs Protein Fat Fibre
Original 6605848257
Low Carb 5814146249
High Carb 91510857279
High Protein 7895874287
Keto 57421423310
High Protein + Low Carb 7104172279
High Protein + High Carb 104410883309
Paleo 63858442310

Adding extras: veggies +76 kcal (12 C · 3 P · 0 F · 6 g fibre) · protein +129 kcal (0 C · 26 P · 3 F · 0 g fibre) · carbs +255 kcal (50 C · 9 P · 2 F · 2 g fibre)

We update our menu with delicious new healthy recipes every week.

Subscribe to recieve our weekly menu and other promotions and updates.