The Healthiest Choice | Philly Cheese Steak Bowl
Back

Daily Meal

Thursday dish of the day: Thai Lime Coconut Chicken

Thai Lime Coconut chicken

Lime coconut chicken served with soba noodles and sauteéd vegetables. topped with cilantro

Vegan option: Tofu

Extra veggies

No
Yes

Extra protein

No
Yes

Extra carbs

No
Yes

€ EUR

1

Nutritional information · Philly Cheese Steak Bowl

Small 407 kcal and up ▾
Customisation Kcal Carbs Protein Fat Fibre
Original 4073326176
Low Carb 3882727187
High Carb 64983321712
High Protein 6013349286
Keto 4391826287
High Protein + Low Carb 5822750297
High Protein + High Carb 84383552812
Paleo 4073326176
Regular 582 kcal and up ▾
Customisation Kcal Carbs Protein Fat Fibre
Original 5824738259
Low Carb 5373637259
High Carb 82497442515
High Protein 7764761369
Keto 5642236358
High Protein + Low Carb 7313660369
High Protein + High Carb 101897673615
Paleo 5824738259
Large 786 kcal and up ▾
Customisation Kcal Carbs Protein Fat Fibre
Original 78662513512
Low Carb 72046503512
High Carb 1028112573518
High Protein 98062744612
Keto 72427484510
High Protein + Low Carb 91446734612
High Protein + High Carb 1222112804618
Paleo 78662513512

Adding extras: veggies +76 kcal (11 C · 4 P · 1 F · 5 g fibre) · protein +194 kcal (0 C · 23 P · 11 F · 0 g fibre) · carbs +242 kcal (50 C · 6 P · 0 F · 6 g fibre)

We update our menu with delicious new healthy recipes every week.

Subscribe to recieve our weekly menu and other promotions and updates.