The Healthiest Choice | Jardinere Meatballs
Back

Daily Meal

Monday dish of the day: Jardinere Meatballs

Jardinere meatballs

Meatballs cooked in vegetable tomato sauce, served with boiled potatoes and topped with parsley.

Vegan option: Soy protein

Extra veggies

No
Yes

Extra protein

No
Yes

Extra carbs

No
Yes

€ EUR

1

Nutritional information · Jardinere Meatballs

Small 387 kcal and up ▾
Customisation Kcal Carbs Protein Fat
Original 387322220
Low Carb 308211917
High Carb 612653028
High Protein 569334032
Keto 371102228
High Protein + Low Carb 490223729
High Protein + High Carb 794664840
Paleo 387322220
Regular 575 kcal and up ▾
Customisation Kcal Carbs Protein Fat
Original 575463429
Low Carb 440273025
High Carb 800794237
High Protein 757475241
Keto 452112934
High Protein + Low Carb 622284837
High Protein + High Carb 982806049
Paleo 575463429
Large 829 kcal and up ▾
Customisation Kcal Carbs Protein Fat
Original 829644844
Low Carb 660404238
High Carb 1054975652
High Protein 1011656656
Keto 616164045
High Protein + Low Carb 842416050
High Protein + High Carb 1236987464
Paleo 829644844

Adding extras: veggies +45 kcal (8 C · 3 P · 1 F) · protein +182 kcal (1 C · 18 P · 12 F) · carbs +225 kcal (33 C · 8 P · 8 F)

We update our menu with delicious new healthy recipes every week.

Subscribe to recieve our weekly menu and other promotions and updates.