The Healthiest Choice | Carnitas And Cheesy Pesto Peppers
Back

Daily Meal

Friday dish of the day: Pulled Pork And Pumpkin Lasagna

Pulled pork and pumpkin lasagna

Pulled pork in paprika-thyme sauce, served with pumpkin lasagna and cheesy polenta

Vegan option: Heura

Extra veggies

No
Yes

Extra protein

No
Yes

Extra carbs

No
Yes

€ EUR

1

Nutritional information · Carnitas And Cheesy Pesto Peppers

Small 419 kcal and up ▾
Customisation Kcal Carbs Protein Fat Fibre
Original 4192625235
Low Carb 3732025206
High Carb 78776323710
High Protein 6132648345
Keto 4001224276
High Protein + Low Carb 5672048316
High Protein + High Carb 98176554810
Paleo 4192625235
Regular 598 kcal and up ▾
Customisation Kcal Carbs Protein Fat Fibre
Original 5983836327
Low Carb 5192735288
High Carb 96688434612
High Protein 7923859437
Keto 5121434347
High Protein + Low Carb 7132758398
High Protein + High Carb 116088665712
Paleo 5983836327
Large 794 kcal and up ▾
Customisation Kcal Carbs Protein Fat Fibre
Original 7944849439
Low Carb 6833447389
High Carb 116298565714
High Protein 9884872549
Keto 6451645429
High Protein + Low Carb 8773470499
High Protein + High Carb 135698796814
Paleo 7944849439

Adding extras: veggies +67 kcal (10 C · 2 P · 1 F · 5 g fibre) · protein +194 kcal (0 C · 23 P · 11 F · 0 g fibre) · carbs +368 kcal (50 C · 7 P · 14 F · 5 g fibre)

We update our menu with delicious new healthy recipes every week.

Subscribe to recieve our weekly menu and other promotions and updates.