The Healthiest Choice | Autumn All Day Breakfast
Back

Daily Meal

Thursday dish of the day: Autumn All Day Breakfast

Autumn all-day breakfast

Pork sirloin in gravy topped with crispy bacon, served with sweet potato/pumpkin puré and cauliflower/ potato puree.

Vegan option: Soy protein + vegan bacon

Extra veggies

No
Yes

Extra protein

No
Yes

Extra carbs

No
Yes

€ EUR

1

Nutritional information · Autumn All Day Breakfast

Small 403 kcal and up ▾
Customisation Kcal Carbs Protein Fat
Original 403292323
Low Carb 346232218
High Carb 595702723
High Protein 608294437
Keto 376112128
High Protein + Low Carb 551234332
High Protein + High Carb 800704837
Paleo 403292323
Regular 602 kcal and up ▾
Customisation Kcal Carbs Protein Fat
Original 602543228
Low Carb 506343028
High Carb 794953628
High Protein 807545342
Keto 518182837
High Protein + Low Carb 711345142
High Protein + High Carb 999955742
Paleo 602543228
Large 818 kcal and up ▾
Customisation Kcal Carbs Protein Fat
Original 818734239
Low Carb 703494039
High Carb 10101144639
High Protein 1023736353
Keto 619123647
High Protein + Low Carb 908496153
High Protein + High Carb 12151146753
Paleo 818734239

Adding extras: veggies +44 kcal (8 C · 3 P · 0 F) · protein +205 kcal (0 C · 21 P · 14 F) · carbs +192 kcal (41 C · 4 P · 0 F)

We update our menu with delicious new healthy recipes every week.

Subscribe to recieve our weekly menu and other promotions and updates.