The Healthiest Choice | Beef Bolognese

Beef Bolognese

Beef bolognese with stew vegetables served with rigatoni. topped with parmesan cheese.

Nutritional information

Small 437 kcal and up ▾
Customisation Kcal Carbs Protein Fat
Original 437433016
Low Carb 377292916
High Carb 568733216
High Protein 579435720
Keto 356142821
High Protein + Low Carb 519295620
High Protein + High Carb 710735920
Paleo 437433016
Regular 542 kcal and up ▾
Customisation Kcal Carbs Protein Fat
Original 542593817
Low Carb 451383717
High Carb 673894017
High Protein 684596521
Keto 449173627
High Protein + Low Carb 593386421
High Protein + High Carb 815896721
Paleo 542593817
Large 806 kcal and up ▾
Customisation Kcal Carbs Protein Fat
Original 806805231
Low Carb 679515130
High Carb 9371105431
High Protein 948807935
Keto 552224930
High Protein + Low Carb 821517834
High Protein + High Carb 10791108135
Paleo 806805231

Adding extras: veggies +78 kcal (14 C · 3 P · 1 F) · protein +142 kcal (0 C · 27 P · 4 F) · carbs +131 kcal (30 C · 2 P · 0 F)

We update our menu with delicious new healthy recipes every week.

Subscribe to recieve our weekly menu and other promotions and updates.