The Healthiest Choice | Pasta A La Vodka
Back

Daily Meal

Tuesday dish of the day: Pasta A La Vodka

Pasta a la vodka

Pasta cooked in homemade vodka-tomato sauce, served with roasted vegetables, minced beef and topped with parsley

Vegan option: Tofu

Extra veggies

No
Yes

Extra protein

No
Yes

Extra carbs

No
Yes

€ EUR

1

Nutritional information · Pasta A La Vodka

Small 281 kcal and up ▾
Customisation Kcal Carbs Protein Fat Fibre
Original 281312554
Low Carb 256252556
High Carb 530813466
High Protein 410315184
Keto 3061623156
High Protein + Low Carb 385255186
High Protein + High Carb 659816096
Paleo 273312455
Regular 401 kcal and up ▾
Customisation Kcal Carbs Protein Fat Fibre
Original 401453676
Low Carb 353343577
High Carb 650954588
High Protein 5304562106
Keto 3792033178
High Protein + Low Carb 4823461107
High Protein + High Carb 7799571118
Paleo 390453478
Large 553 kcal and up ▾
Customisation Kcal Carbs Protein Fat Fibre
Original 5536349108
Low Carb 469454699
High Carb 802113581110
High Protein 6826375138
Keto 4602543199
High Protein + Low Carb 5984572129
High Protein + High Carb 931113841410
Paleo 5366345911

Adding extras: veggies +63 kcal (10 C · 2 P · 1 F · 4 g fibre) · protein +129 kcal (0 C · 26 P · 3 F · 0 g fibre) · carbs +249 kcal (50 C · 9 P · 1 F · 2 g fibre)

We update our menu with delicious new healthy recipes every week.

Subscribe to recieve our weekly menu and other promotions and updates.