The Healthiest Choice | Mediterranean Roasted Bowl
Back

Daily Meal

Tuesday dish of the day: Florentine Salmon Pasta

Florentine salmon pasta

Pasta with creamy garlic sauce served with grilled salmon and sautéed vegetables. topped with parmesan cheese

Vegan option: Tofu

Extra veggies

No
Yes

Extra protein

No
Yes

Extra carbs

No
Yes

€ EUR

1

Nutritional information · Mediterranean Roasted Bowl

Small 552 kcal and up ▾
Customisation Kcal Carbs Protein Fat
Original 552473027
Low Carb 495352927
High Carb 706803328
High Protein 656475328
Keto 525232836
High Protein + Low Carb 599355228
High Protein + High Carb 810805629
Paleo 552473027
Regular 744 kcal and up ▾
Customisation Kcal Carbs Protein Fat
Original 744644036
Low Carb 648443836
High Carb 898974337
High Protein 848646337
Keto 640233645
High Protein + Low Carb 752446137
High Protein + High Carb 1002976638
Paleo 744644036
Large 1096 kcal and up ▾
Customisation Kcal Carbs Protein Fat
Original 1096975554
Low Carb 943655253
High Carb 12501305855
High Protein 1200977855
Keto 877324962
High Protein + Low Carb 1047657554
High Protein + High Carb 13541308156
Paleo 1096975554

Adding extras: veggies +55 kcal (10 C · 3 P · 1 F) · protein +104 kcal (0 C · 23 P · 1 F) · carbs +154 kcal (33 C · 3 P · 1 F)

We update our menu with delicious new healthy recipes every week.

Subscribe to recieve our weekly menu and other promotions and updates.