The Healthiest Choice | Beef Lasagna
Back

Daily Meal

Tuesday dish of the day: Pasta A La Vodka

Pasta a la vodka

Pasta cooked in homemade vodka-tomato sauce, served with roasted vegetables, minced beef and topped with parsley

Vegan option: Tofu

Extra veggies

No
Yes

Extra protein

No
Yes

Extra carbs

No
Yes

€ EUR

1

Nutritional information · Beef Lasagna

Small 307 kcal and up ▾
Customisation Kcal Carbs Protein Fat Fibre
Original 3071923154
Low Carb 3252124156
High Carb 5566932166
High Protein 5171945294
Keto 4112023258
High Protein + Low Carb 5352146296
High Protein + High Carb 7666954306
Paleo 3041922144
Regular 439 kcal and up ▾
Customisation Kcal Carbs Protein Fat Fibre
Original 4392733215
Low Carb 4462733218
High Carb 6887742227
High Protein 6492755355
Keto 5222433319
High Protein + Low Carb 6562755358
High Protein + High Carb 8987764367
Paleo 4342732216
Large 621 kcal and up ▾
Customisation Kcal Carbs Protein Fat Fibre
Original 6214346287
Low Carb 60137452810
High Carb 8709355299
High Protein 8314368427
Keto 65029433811
High Protein + Low Carb 81137674210
High Protein + High Carb 10809377439
Paleo 6124344289

Adding extras: veggies +84 kcal (15 C · 2 P · 1 F · 6 g fibre) · protein +210 kcal (0 C · 22 P · 14 F · 0 g fibre) · carbs +249 kcal (50 C · 9 P · 1 F · 2 g fibre)

We update our menu with delicious new healthy recipes every week.

Subscribe to recieve our weekly menu and other promotions and updates.