The Healthiest Choice | Chicken Provenzal
Back

Daily Meal

Wednesday dish of the day: Cottage Pie

Cottage Pie

Slow-braised minced beef and garden vegetables in a red wine reduction with tomato sauce, crowned with baked potato purée

Vegan option: Soy protein

Extra veggies

No
Yes

Extra protein

No
Yes

Extra carbs

No
Yes

€ EUR

1

Nutritional information · Chicken Provenzal

Small 276 kcal and up ▾
Customisation Kcal Carbs Protein Fat Fibre
Original 276372433
Low Carb 250292435
High Carb 502872934
High Protein 405375063
Keto 2931724136
High Protein + Low Carb 379295065
High Protein + High Carb 631875564
Paleo 279372436
Regular 395 kcal and up ▾
Customisation Kcal Carbs Protein Fat Fibre
Original 395533444
Low Carb 340393447
High Carb 6211033945
High Protein 524536074
Keto 3542133148
High Protein + Low Carb 469396077
High Protein + High Carb 7501036575
Paleo 399533448
Large 548 kcal and up ▾
Customisation Kcal Carbs Protein Fat Fibre
Original 548754757
Low Carb 458534559
High Carb 7741255258
High Protein 677757387
Keto 43827431510
High Protein + Low Carb 587537189
High Protein + High Carb 9031257888
Paleo 5547546512

Adding extras: veggies +81 kcal (13 C · 3 P · 1 F · 5 g fibre) · protein +129 kcal (0 C · 26 P · 3 F · 0 g fibre) · carbs +226 kcal (50 C · 5 P · 0 F · 1 g fibre)

We update our menu with delicious new healthy recipes every week.

Subscribe to recieve our weekly menu and other promotions and updates.